Flipside Master List
Posted: Mon Jul 18, 2011 12:39 pm
Although there are only 45 actual discs (not counting the Kim Newman sampler), the BFI Flipside series now features nearly 150 films, many of which are at least as interesting as the main feature.
So I thought I'd compile a definitive index of every Flipside title for reference purposes. Click on the Flipside spine numbers to go to the dedicated thread about each individual release.
Alphabetical
All The Right Noises (Gerry O'Hara, 1969, 005)
The Anatomy of a Pin-up (David Cohen, 1971, 022)
The Appointment (Lindsey C. Vickers, 1981, 044)
'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (Graham Jones, Jon Astley, 1973, 009)
Beat Girl (Edmond T. Greville, 1959, 030)
Beauty in Brief (1955, 030)
Because That Road is Trodden (Tim King, 1969, 012)
The Bed-Sitting Room (Richard Lester, 1969, 001)
The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, Pete Walker, 1968, 006)
The Black Panther (Ian Merrick, 1977, 024)
The Body Beneath (Andy Milligan, 1970, 023)
Bread (Stanley Long, 1971, 009)
Bronco Bullfrog (Barney Platts-Mills, 1969, 013)
B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (B.S. Johnson, 1971, 025)
Captured (John Krish, 1959, 026)
Careless Love (Francine Winham, 1976, 019)
Carousella (John Irvin, 1965, 003)
Charley in New Town (John Halas, Joy Batchelor, 1948, 042)
Chelsea Bridge Boys (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, 1966, 002)
The Contraption (James Dearden, 1977, 020)
Cosh Boy (Lewis Gilbert, 1953, 040)
Cross-Roads (John Fitchen, 1955, 030)
Danger On Dartmoor (David Eady, 1980, 042)
Death May Be Your Santa Claus (Frankie Dymon Jr, 1968, 016)
Death Was a Passenger (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 041)
Deep End (Jerzy Skolimowski, 1970, 019)
The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (Peter Watkins, 1959, 007)
Don't Be Like Brenda (W. Hugh Baddeley, 1973, 042)
Duffer (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 1971, 015)
The Dumb Waiter (Robert Bierman, 1979, 043)
Emma (Anthony Perry, 1964, 011)
The Errand (Nigel Finch, 1980, 041)
Escape From Broadmoor (John Gilling, 1948, 043)
Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (Barney Platts-Mills, 1968, 013)
Expresso Bongo (Val Guest, 1959, 031)
The Face of Darkness (Ian F.H. Lloyd, 1976, 043)
Fat Man on a Beach (B.S. Johnson, 1974, 025)
The Finishing Line (John Krish, 1977, 026)
Five Films (Don Levy, 1967, 004)
The Forgotten Faces (Peter Watkins, 1961, 007)
Fragment (Norman J. Warren, 1966, 022)
Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (Joe Gannon, 1970, 039)
G.G. Passion (David Bailey, 1966, 037)
Giuseppina (James Hill, 1959, 017)
Glasgow 1980 (Oscar Marzaroli, 1971, 029)
Goodnight with Sabrina (1958, 030)
The Great Steam Fair (David Gladwell/Derrick Knight, 1964, 018)
Hangman (David Evans, 1985, 043)
Harmony Lane (Lewis Gilbert, 1954, 040)
Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (Clive Donner, 1968, 012)
Herostratus (Don Levy, 1967, 004)
Her Private Hell (Norman J. Warren, 1967, 022)
H.M.P. (John Krish, 1976, 026)
The Home-Made Car (James Hill, 1963, 017)
Incident (Norman J. Warren, 1959, 022)
The Insomniac (Rodney Giesler, 1971, 027)
Islands of the West (Bill Forsyth, 1972, 029)
I Start Counting! (David Greene, 1969, 042)
Jack the Ripper with Screaming Lord Sutch (1963, 043)
Joanna (Mike Sarne, 1968, 016)
Johnny on the Run (Lewis Gilbert, 1953, 040)
The Judgement of Albion (Robert Wynne-Simmons, 1968, 039)
KH-4 (John Schorstein, 1969, 029)
The Lake (Lindsey C. Vickers, 1978, 041/044)
The Last Chapter (David Tringham, 1974, 014)
Legend of the Witches (Malcolm Leigh, 1970, 039)
Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (Stuart Cooper, 1974, 020)
Lock Your Door (Anthony Gilkison, 1949, 041)
London in the Raw (Arnold Louis Miller, 1964, 002)
Lunch Hour (James Hill, 1962, 017)
Man of Violence (aka Moon, Pete Walker, 1969, 006)
March! (B.S. Johnson, 1970, 025)
The Mark of Lilith (Bruna Fionda, Polly Biswas Gladwin, Zachary Nataf, 1986, 043)
The Meeting (Mamoun Hassan, 1964, 010)
Mingoloo (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 043)
Mirror (John Schorstein, 1970, 029)
Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (David Gladwell, 1958, 018)
Mr Topaze (Peter Sellers, 1961, 038)
The Moon Over the Alley (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 1975, 015)
New Town From Old (1959, 042)
New Towns for Old (John Eldridge, 1942, 042)
Nightbirds (Andy Milligan, 1970, 023)
No Place to Hide (Derrick Knight, 1959, 008)
Not Counting the Savages (B.S. Johnson, 1972, 025)
Out of Step: Witchcraft (1957, 039)
Paradigm (B.S. Johnson, 1968, 025)
The Party (R.A. Ostwald, 1962, 011)
The Party's Over (Guy Hamilton, 1963, 011)
The People at No.19 (J.B. Holmes, 1949, 008)
Permissive (Lindsay Shonteff, 1970, 009)
The Pit (Edward Abraham, 1962, 028)
The Pleasure Girls (Gerry O'Hara, 1965, 010)
The Pledge (Digby Rumsey, 1981, 028)
Poem (B.S. Johnson, 1971, 025)
Portrait of a Matador (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 041)
Primitive London (Arnold Louis Miller, 1965, 003)
Private Road (Barney Platts-Mills, 1970, 014)
Privilege (Peter Watkins, 1967, 007)
Psychomania (Don Sharp, 1972, 033)
Pub (Peter Davis, 1962, 002)
Put Yourself in My Place (Francine Winham, 1974, 020)
Quiz-Crime No. 1 (Ronald Haines, 1943, 043)
Quiz-Crime No. 2 (Ronald Haines, 1944, 043)
Recluse (Bob Bentley, 1981, 024)
The Reformation of St. Jules (Anthony Gilkison, 1949, 041)
Repeater (Christopher Monger, 1979, 021)
Requiem for a Village (David Gladwell, 1975, 018)
Road to St Tropez (Mike Sarne, 1966, 016)
The Rocking Horse (James Scott, 1962, 010)
The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (Richard Lester, 1960, 038)
Schalcken the Painter (Leslie Megahey, 1978, 028)
Searching (John Krish, 1974, 026)
Secret Rites (Derek Ford, 1971, 039)
Seven Green Bottles (Eric Marquis, 1975, 013)
Sewing Machine (John Krish, 1973, 026)
The Sex Victims (Derek Robbins, 1973, 041)
Skyhook (James Hill, 1958, 017)
Sleepwalker (Saxon Logan, 1985, 027)
The Spy's Wife (Gerry O'Hara, 1972, 005)
The Square (Michael Winner, 1957, 031)
St Christopher (Barney Platts-Mills, 1967, 014)
Stepping Out (Saxon Logan, 1977, 027)
Stevenage (Gordon Ruttan, 1971, 012)
Stranger in the City (Robert Hartford-Davis, 1961, 040)
Stranger in the House (Pierre Rouve, 1967, 037)
Strip (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, Don Defina, 1966, 002)
A Summer Discord (David Gladwell, 1955, 018)
A Sunday in September (James Hill, 1961, 008)
Symptoms (José Ramon Larraz, 1974, 32)
The Tell-Tale Heart (J.B. Williams, 1953, 041)
Ten Thousand Talents (Don Levy, 1960, 004)
The Ten Year Plan (Lewis Gilbert, 1945, 040)
That Kind of Girl (Gerry O'Hara, 1963, 008)
That Sinking Feeling (Bill Forsyth, 1979, 029)
The Three Children (1946, 043)
Time Is (Don Levy, 1964, 004)
Twenty-Nine (Brian Cummins, 1969, 041)
Unfair! (B.S. Johnson, 1970, 025)
The Unfortunates (B.S. Johnson, 1969, 025)
An Untitled Film (David Gladwell, 1964, 018)
Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (B.S. Johnson, 1969, 025)
Voice Over (Christopher Monger, 1981, 021)
The Witch's Fiddle (Peter Le Neve Foster, 1924, 039)
Working Surface (Saxon Logan, 1979, 027)
You're Human Like the Rest of Them (B.S. Johnson, 1967, 025)
Youth Club (Norman Prouting, 1954, 031)
Chronological
1924: The Witch's Fiddle (Peter Le Neve Foster, 039)
1942: New Towns for Old (John Eldridge, 042)
1943: Quiz-Crime No. 1 (Ronald Haines, 043)
1944: Quiz-Crime No. 2 (Ronald Haines, 043)
1945: The Ten Year Plan (Lewis Gilbert, 040)
1946: The Three Children (043)
1948: Charley in New Town (John Halas, Joy Batchelor, 042); Escape From Broadmoor (John Gilling, 043)
1949: Lock Your Door (Anthony Gilkison, 041); The People at No.19 (J.B. Holmes, 008); The Reformation of St. Jules (Anthony Gilkison, 041)
1953: Cosh Boy (Lewis Gilbert, 040); Johnny on the Run (Lewis Gilbert, 040); The Tell-Tale Heart (J.B. Williams, url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 29&t=16882]041[/url])
1954: Harmonly Lane (Lewis Gilbert, 040)
Youth Club (Norman Prouting, 031)
1955: Beauty in Brief (030)
; Cross-Roads (John Fitchen, 030); A Summer Discord (David Gladwell, 018)
1957: Out of Step: Witchcraft (1957, 039); The Square (Michael Winner, 031)
1958: Death Was a Passenger (Theodore Zichy, 041); Goodnight with Sabrina (030); Mingoloo (Theodore Zichy, 043); Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (David Gladwell, 018); Portrait of a Matador (Theodore Zichy, 041); Skyhook (James Hill, 017)
1959: Beat Girl (Edmond T. Greville, 030); Captured (John Krish, 026); The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (Peter Watkins, 007); Expresso Bongo (Val Guest, 031); Giuseppina (James Hill, 017); Incident (Norman J. Warren, 022); New Town From Old (042); No Place to Hide (Derrick Knight, 008)
1960: The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (Richard Lester, 038); Ten Thousand Talents (Don Levy, 004)
1961: The Forgotten Faces (Peter Watkins, 007); Mr Topaze (Peter Sellers, 038); Stranger in the City (Robert Hartford-Davis, 040); A Sunday in September (James Hill, 008)
1962: Lunch Hour (James Hill, 017); The Party (R.A. Ostwald, 011); The Pit (Edward Abraham, 028); Pub (Peter Davis, 002); The Rocking Horse (James Scott, 010)
1963: The Home-Made Car (James Hill, 017); Jack the Ripper with Screaming Lord Sutch (043); The Party's Over (Guy Hamilton, 011); That Kind of Girl (Gerry O'Hara, 008)
1964: Emma (Anthony Perry, 011); The Great Steam Fair (David Gladwell/Derrick Knight, 018); London in the Raw (Arnold Louis Miller, 002); The Meeting (Mamoun Hassan, 010); Time Is (Don Levy, 004); An Untitled Film (David Gladwell, 018)
1965: Carousella (John Irvin, 003); The Pleasure Girls (Gerry O'Hara, 010); Primitive London (Arnold Louis Miller, 003)
1966: Chelsea Bridge Boys (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, 002); Fragment (Norman J. Warren, 022); G.G. Passion (David Bailey, 037); Road to St Tropez (Mike Sarne, 016); Strip (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, Don Defina, 002)
1967: Five Films (Don Levy, 004); Herostratus (Don Levy, 004); Her Private Hell (Norman J. Warren, 022); Privilege (Peter Watkins, 007); St Christopher (Barney Platts-Mills, 014); Stranger in the House (Pierre Rouve, 037); You're Human Like the Rest of Them (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1968: The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, Pete Walker, 006); Death May Be Your Santa Claus (Frankie Dymon Jr, 016); Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (Barney Platts-Mills, 013); Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (Clive Donner, 012); Joanna (Mike Sarne, 016); The Judgement of Albion (Robert Wynne-Simmons, 039); Paradigm (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1969: All The Right Noises (Gerry O'Hara, 005); Because That Road is Trodden (Tim King, 012); The Bed-Sitting Room (Richard Lester, 001); Bronco Bullfrog (Barney Platts-Mills, 013); I Start Counting! (David Greene, 042); KH-4 (John Schorstein, 029); Man of Violence (aka Moon, Pete Walker, 006); Twenty-Nine (Brian Cummins, 041); The Unfortunates (B.S. Johnson, 025); Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1970: The Body Beneath (Andy Milligan, 023); Deep End (Jerzy Skolimowski, 019); Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (Joe Gannon, 039); Legend of the Witches (Malcolm Leigh, 039); March! (B.S. Johnson, 025); Mirror (John Schorstein, 029); Nightbirds (Andy Milligan, 023); Permissive (Lindsay Shonteff, 009); Private Road (Barney Platts-Mills, 014); Unfair! (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1971: The Anatomy of a Pin-up (David Cohen, 022); Bread (Stanley Long, 009); B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (B.S. Johnson, 025); Duffer (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 015); Glasgow 1980 (Oscar Marzaroli, 029); The Insomniac (Rodney Giesler, 027); Poem (B.S. Johnson, 025); Secret Rites (Derek Ford, 039); Stevenage (Gordon Ruttan, 012)
1972: Islands of the West (Bill Forsyth, 029); Not Counting the Savages (B.S. Johnson, 025); Psychomania (Don Sharp, 033); The Spy's Wife (Gerry O'Hara, 005)
1973: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (Graham Jones, Jon Astley, 009); Don't Be Like Brenda (W. Hugh Baddeley, 042)
Sewing Machine (John Krish, 026); The Sex Victims (Derek Robbins, 041)
1974: Fat Man on a Beach (B.S. Johnson, 025); The Last Chapter (David Tringham, 014); Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (Stuart Cooper, 020); Put Yourself in My Place (Francine Winham, 020); Searching (John Krish, 026); Symptoms (José Ramon Larraz, 32)
1975: The Moon Over the Alley (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 015); Requiem for a Village (David Gladwell, 018); Seven Green Bottles (Eric Marquis, 013)
1976: Careless Love (Francine Winham, 019); The Face of Darkness (Ian F.H. Lloyd, 043); H.M.P. (John Krish, 026)
1977: The Black Panther (Ian Merrick, 024); The Contraption (James Dearden, 020); The Finishing Line (John Krish, 026); Stepping Out (Saxon Logan, 027)
1978: The Lake (Lindsey C. Vickers, 044); Schalcken the Painter (Leslie Megahey, 028)
1979: The Dumb Waiter (Robert Bierman, 043); Repeater (Christopher Monger, 021); That Sinking Feeling (Bill Forsyth, 029); Working Surface (Saxon Logan, 027)
1980: Danger On Dartmoor (David Eady, 042); The Errand (Nigel Finch, 041)
1981: The Appointment (Lindsey C. Vickers, 044)
The Pledge (Digby Rumsey, 028); Recluse (Bob Bentley, 024); Voice Over (Christopher Monger, 021)
1985: Hangman (David Evans, 043); Sleepwalker (Saxon Logan, 027)
1986: The Mark of Lilith (Bruna Fionda, Polly Biswas Gladwin, Zachary Nataf, 1986, 043)
Directors
Edward Abraham: The Pit (1962, 028)
John Astley: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (1973, 009)
W. Hugh Baddeley: Don't Be Like Brenda (1973, 042)
David Bailey: G.G. Passion (1966, 037)
Joy Batchelor: Charley in New Town (1948, 042)
Bob Bentley: Recluse (1981, 024)
Robert Bierman: The Dumb Waiter (1979, 043)
Polly Biswas Gladwin: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
David Cohen: The Anatomy of a Pin-up (1971, 022)
Stuart Cooper: Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (1974, 020)
Brian Cummins: Twenty-Nine (1969, 041)
Peter Davis: Pub (1962, 002); Chelsea Bridge Boys (1966, 002); Strip (1966, 002)
James Dearden: The Contraption (1977, 020)
Don Defina: Strip (1966, 002)
Joseph Despins: Duffer (1975, 015); The Moon Over the Alley (1975, 015)
Clive Donner: Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (1968, 012)
William Dumaresq: Duffer (1975, 015); The Moon Over the Alley (1975, 015)
Frankie Dymon, Jr.: Death May Be Your Santa Claus (1968, 016)
David Eady: Danger On Dartmoor (1980, 042)
John Eldridge: New Towns for Old (1942, 042)
David Evans: Hangman (1985, 043)
Nigel Finch: The Errand (1980, 041)
Bruna Fionda: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
John Fitchen: Cross-Roads (1955, 030)
Derek Ford: Secret Rites (1971, 039)
Bill Forsyth: Islands of the West (1972, 029); That Sinking Feeling (1979, 029)
Peter Le Neve Foster: The Witch's Fiddle (1924, 039)
Joe Gannon: Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (1970, 039)
Rodney Giesler: The Insomniac (1971, 027)
Lewis Gilbert: The Ten Year Plan (1945, 040); Cosh Boy (1953, 040); Johnny on the Run (1953, 040); Harmony Lane (1954, 040)
Anthony Gilkison: Lock Your Door (1949, 041); The Reformation of St. Jules (1949, 041)
John Gilling: Escape From Broadmoor (1948, 043)
David Gladwell: A Summer Discord (1955, 018); Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (1958, 018); The Great Steam Fair (1964, 018); An Untitled Film (1964, 018); Requiem for a Village (1975, 018)
David Greene: I Start Counting! (1969, 042)
Edmond T. Greville: Beat Girl (1959, 030)
Val Guest: Expresso Bongo (1959, 031)
Ronald Haines: Quiz-Crime No. 1 (1943, 043); Quiz-Crime No. 2 (1944, 043)
John Halas: Charley in New Town (1948, 042)
Guy Hamilton: The Party's Over (1963, 011)
Robert Hartford-Davis: Stranger in the City (1961, 040)
Mamoun Hassan: The Meeting (1964, 010)
James Hill: Skyhook (1958, 017); Giuseppina (1959, 017); A Sunday in September (1961, 008); Lunch Hour (1962, 017); The Home-Made Car (1963, 017)
J.B. Holmes: The People at No.19 (1949, 008)
John Irvin: Carousella (1965, 003)
B.S. Johnson: You're Human Like the Rest of Them (1967, 025); Paradigm (1968, 025); The Unfortunates (1969, 025); Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (1969, 025); Unfair! (1970, 025); March! (1970, 025); Poem (1971, 025); B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (1971, 025); Not Counting the Savages (1972, 025); Fat Man on a Beach (1974, 025);
Graham Jones: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (1973, 009)
Tim King: Because That Road is Trodden (1969, 012)
Derrick Knight: No Place to Hide (1959, 008); The Great Steam Fair (1964, 018)
John Krish: Captured (1959, 026); Sewing Machine (1973, 026); Searching (1974, 026); H.M.P. (1976, 026); The Finishing Line (1977, 026)
Staffan Lamm: Chelsea Bridge Boys (1966, 002); Strip (1966, 002)
José Ramon Larraz: Symptoms (1974, 32)
Malcolm Leigh: Legend of the Witches (1970, 039)
Richard Lester: The Bed-Sitting Room (1969, 001); The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (1960, 038)
Don Levy: Ten Thousand Talents (1960, 004); Time Is (1964, [004); Five Films (1967, 004); Herostratus (1967, 004)
Ian F.H. Lloyd: The Face of Darkness (1976, 043)
Saxon Logan: Stepping Out (1971, 027); Working Surface (1979, 027); Sleepwalker (1985, 027)
Stanley Long: Bread (1971, 009)
Eric Marquis: Seven Green Bottles (1975, 013)
Oscar Marzaroli: Glasgow 1980 (1971, 029)
Leslie Megahey: Schalcken the Painter (1978, 028)
Ian Merrick: The Black Panther (1977, 024)
Arnold Louis Miller: London in the Raw (1964, 002); Primitive London (1965, 003)
Andy Milligan: The Body Beneath (1970, 023); Nightbirds (1970, 023)
Christopher Monger: Repeater (1979, 021); Voice Over (1981, 021)
Zachary Nataf: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
Gerry O'Hara: That Kind of Girl (1963, 008); The Pleasure Girls (1965, 010); All The Right Noises (1969, 005); The Spy's Wife (1972, 005)
R.A. Ostwald: The Party (1962, 011)
Anthony Perry: Emma (1964, 011)
Barney Platts-Mills: St Christopher (1967, 014); Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (1968, 013); Bronco Bullfrog (1969, 013); Private Road (1970, 014)
Norman Prouting: Youth Club (1954, 031)
Derek Robbins: The Sex Victims (1973, 041)
Pierre Rouve: Stranger in the House (1967, 037)
Digby Rumsey: The Pledge (1981, 028)
Gordon Ruttan: Stevenage (1971, 012)
Mike Sarne: Road to St Tropez (1966, 016); Joanna (1968, 016)
John Schorstein: KH-4 (1969, 029); Mirror (1970, 029)
James Scott: The Rocking Horse (1962, 010)
Peter Sellers: Mr Topaze (1961, 038)
Don Sharp: Psychomania (1972, 033)
Lindsay Shonteff: Permissive (1970, 009)
Jerzy Skolimowski: Deep End (1970, 019)
David Tringham: The Last Chapter (1974, 014)
Lindsey C. Vickers: The Appointment (1981, 044); The Lake (1978, 041/044)
Pete Walker: The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, 1968, 006); Man of Violence (aka Moon, 1969, 006)
Norman J. Warren: Incident (1959, 022); Fragment (1966, 022); Her Private Hell (1967, 022)
Peter Watkins: The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (1959, 007); The Forgotten Faces (1961, 007); Privilege (1967, 007)
J.B. Williams: The Tell-Tale Heart (1953, 041)
Francine Winham: Put Yourself in My Place (1974, 020); Careless Love (1976, 019)
Michael Winner: The Square (1957, 031)
Robert Wynne-Simmons: The Judgement of Albion (1968, 039)
Theodore Zichy: Death Was a Passenger (1958, 041); Mingoloo (1958, 043); Portrait of a Matador (1958, 041)
plus archival interviews with:
John Boulting (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])
Al Burnett (night club owner, 003)
Peter Cook (001)
Robert Hartford-Davis (008)
Olivia Hussey/Leonard Whiting (005)
Richard Lester (001)
Don Levy (018)
Joan Littlewood (013)
Stuart McCabe (strip club manager, 003)
Spike Milligan (001)
Peter Sellers (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])
'Shirley' (stripper, 003)
Maurice Woodruff (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])
So I thought I'd compile a definitive index of every Flipside title for reference purposes. Click on the Flipside spine numbers to go to the dedicated thread about each individual release.
Alphabetical
All The Right Noises (Gerry O'Hara, 1969, 005)
The Anatomy of a Pin-up (David Cohen, 1971, 022)
The Appointment (Lindsey C. Vickers, 1981, 044)
'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (Graham Jones, Jon Astley, 1973, 009)
Beat Girl (Edmond T. Greville, 1959, 030)
Beauty in Brief (1955, 030)
Because That Road is Trodden (Tim King, 1969, 012)
The Bed-Sitting Room (Richard Lester, 1969, 001)
The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, Pete Walker, 1968, 006)
The Black Panther (Ian Merrick, 1977, 024)
The Body Beneath (Andy Milligan, 1970, 023)
Bread (Stanley Long, 1971, 009)
Bronco Bullfrog (Barney Platts-Mills, 1969, 013)
B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (B.S. Johnson, 1971, 025)
Captured (John Krish, 1959, 026)
Careless Love (Francine Winham, 1976, 019)
Carousella (John Irvin, 1965, 003)
Charley in New Town (John Halas, Joy Batchelor, 1948, 042)
Chelsea Bridge Boys (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, 1966, 002)
The Contraption (James Dearden, 1977, 020)
Cosh Boy (Lewis Gilbert, 1953, 040)
Cross-Roads (John Fitchen, 1955, 030)
Danger On Dartmoor (David Eady, 1980, 042)
Death May Be Your Santa Claus (Frankie Dymon Jr, 1968, 016)
Death Was a Passenger (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 041)
Deep End (Jerzy Skolimowski, 1970, 019)
The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (Peter Watkins, 1959, 007)
Don't Be Like Brenda (W. Hugh Baddeley, 1973, 042)
Duffer (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 1971, 015)
The Dumb Waiter (Robert Bierman, 1979, 043)
Emma (Anthony Perry, 1964, 011)
The Errand (Nigel Finch, 1980, 041)
Escape From Broadmoor (John Gilling, 1948, 043)
Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (Barney Platts-Mills, 1968, 013)
Expresso Bongo (Val Guest, 1959, 031)
The Face of Darkness (Ian F.H. Lloyd, 1976, 043)
Fat Man on a Beach (B.S. Johnson, 1974, 025)
The Finishing Line (John Krish, 1977, 026)
Five Films (Don Levy, 1967, 004)
The Forgotten Faces (Peter Watkins, 1961, 007)
Fragment (Norman J. Warren, 1966, 022)
Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (Joe Gannon, 1970, 039)
G.G. Passion (David Bailey, 1966, 037)
Giuseppina (James Hill, 1959, 017)
Glasgow 1980 (Oscar Marzaroli, 1971, 029)
Goodnight with Sabrina (1958, 030)
The Great Steam Fair (David Gladwell/Derrick Knight, 1964, 018)
Hangman (David Evans, 1985, 043)
Harmony Lane (Lewis Gilbert, 1954, 040)
Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (Clive Donner, 1968, 012)
Herostratus (Don Levy, 1967, 004)
Her Private Hell (Norman J. Warren, 1967, 022)
H.M.P. (John Krish, 1976, 026)
The Home-Made Car (James Hill, 1963, 017)
Incident (Norman J. Warren, 1959, 022)
The Insomniac (Rodney Giesler, 1971, 027)
Islands of the West (Bill Forsyth, 1972, 029)
I Start Counting! (David Greene, 1969, 042)
Jack the Ripper with Screaming Lord Sutch (1963, 043)
Joanna (Mike Sarne, 1968, 016)
Johnny on the Run (Lewis Gilbert, 1953, 040)
The Judgement of Albion (Robert Wynne-Simmons, 1968, 039)
KH-4 (John Schorstein, 1969, 029)
The Lake (Lindsey C. Vickers, 1978, 041/044)
The Last Chapter (David Tringham, 1974, 014)
Legend of the Witches (Malcolm Leigh, 1970, 039)
Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (Stuart Cooper, 1974, 020)
Lock Your Door (Anthony Gilkison, 1949, 041)
London in the Raw (Arnold Louis Miller, 1964, 002)
Lunch Hour (James Hill, 1962, 017)
Man of Violence (aka Moon, Pete Walker, 1969, 006)
March! (B.S. Johnson, 1970, 025)
The Mark of Lilith (Bruna Fionda, Polly Biswas Gladwin, Zachary Nataf, 1986, 043)
The Meeting (Mamoun Hassan, 1964, 010)
Mingoloo (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 043)
Mirror (John Schorstein, 1970, 029)
Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (David Gladwell, 1958, 018)
Mr Topaze (Peter Sellers, 1961, 038)
The Moon Over the Alley (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 1975, 015)
New Town From Old (1959, 042)
New Towns for Old (John Eldridge, 1942, 042)
Nightbirds (Andy Milligan, 1970, 023)
No Place to Hide (Derrick Knight, 1959, 008)
Not Counting the Savages (B.S. Johnson, 1972, 025)
Out of Step: Witchcraft (1957, 039)
Paradigm (B.S. Johnson, 1968, 025)
The Party (R.A. Ostwald, 1962, 011)
The Party's Over (Guy Hamilton, 1963, 011)
The People at No.19 (J.B. Holmes, 1949, 008)
Permissive (Lindsay Shonteff, 1970, 009)
The Pit (Edward Abraham, 1962, 028)
The Pleasure Girls (Gerry O'Hara, 1965, 010)
The Pledge (Digby Rumsey, 1981, 028)
Poem (B.S. Johnson, 1971, 025)
Portrait of a Matador (Theodore Zichy, 1958, 041)
Primitive London (Arnold Louis Miller, 1965, 003)
Private Road (Barney Platts-Mills, 1970, 014)
Privilege (Peter Watkins, 1967, 007)
Psychomania (Don Sharp, 1972, 033)
Pub (Peter Davis, 1962, 002)
Put Yourself in My Place (Francine Winham, 1974, 020)
Quiz-Crime No. 1 (Ronald Haines, 1943, 043)
Quiz-Crime No. 2 (Ronald Haines, 1944, 043)
Recluse (Bob Bentley, 1981, 024)
The Reformation of St. Jules (Anthony Gilkison, 1949, 041)
Repeater (Christopher Monger, 1979, 021)
Requiem for a Village (David Gladwell, 1975, 018)
Road to St Tropez (Mike Sarne, 1966, 016)
The Rocking Horse (James Scott, 1962, 010)
The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (Richard Lester, 1960, 038)
Schalcken the Painter (Leslie Megahey, 1978, 028)
Searching (John Krish, 1974, 026)
Secret Rites (Derek Ford, 1971, 039)
Seven Green Bottles (Eric Marquis, 1975, 013)
Sewing Machine (John Krish, 1973, 026)
The Sex Victims (Derek Robbins, 1973, 041)
Skyhook (James Hill, 1958, 017)
Sleepwalker (Saxon Logan, 1985, 027)
The Spy's Wife (Gerry O'Hara, 1972, 005)
The Square (Michael Winner, 1957, 031)
St Christopher (Barney Platts-Mills, 1967, 014)
Stepping Out (Saxon Logan, 1977, 027)
Stevenage (Gordon Ruttan, 1971, 012)
Stranger in the City (Robert Hartford-Davis, 1961, 040)
Stranger in the House (Pierre Rouve, 1967, 037)
Strip (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, Don Defina, 1966, 002)
A Summer Discord (David Gladwell, 1955, 018)
A Sunday in September (James Hill, 1961, 008)
Symptoms (José Ramon Larraz, 1974, 32)
The Tell-Tale Heart (J.B. Williams, 1953, 041)
Ten Thousand Talents (Don Levy, 1960, 004)
The Ten Year Plan (Lewis Gilbert, 1945, 040)
That Kind of Girl (Gerry O'Hara, 1963, 008)
That Sinking Feeling (Bill Forsyth, 1979, 029)
The Three Children (1946, 043)
Time Is (Don Levy, 1964, 004)
Twenty-Nine (Brian Cummins, 1969, 041)
Unfair! (B.S. Johnson, 1970, 025)
The Unfortunates (B.S. Johnson, 1969, 025)
An Untitled Film (David Gladwell, 1964, 018)
Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (B.S. Johnson, 1969, 025)
Voice Over (Christopher Monger, 1981, 021)
The Witch's Fiddle (Peter Le Neve Foster, 1924, 039)
Working Surface (Saxon Logan, 1979, 027)
You're Human Like the Rest of Them (B.S. Johnson, 1967, 025)
Youth Club (Norman Prouting, 1954, 031)
Chronological
1924: The Witch's Fiddle (Peter Le Neve Foster, 039)
1942: New Towns for Old (John Eldridge, 042)
1943: Quiz-Crime No. 1 (Ronald Haines, 043)
1944: Quiz-Crime No. 2 (Ronald Haines, 043)
1945: The Ten Year Plan (Lewis Gilbert, 040)
1946: The Three Children (043)
1948: Charley in New Town (John Halas, Joy Batchelor, 042); Escape From Broadmoor (John Gilling, 043)
1949: Lock Your Door (Anthony Gilkison, 041); The People at No.19 (J.B. Holmes, 008); The Reformation of St. Jules (Anthony Gilkison, 041)
1953: Cosh Boy (Lewis Gilbert, 040); Johnny on the Run (Lewis Gilbert, 040); The Tell-Tale Heart (J.B. Williams, url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 29&t=16882]041[/url])
1954: Harmonly Lane (Lewis Gilbert, 040)
Youth Club (Norman Prouting, 031)
1955: Beauty in Brief (030)
; Cross-Roads (John Fitchen, 030); A Summer Discord (David Gladwell, 018)
1957: Out of Step: Witchcraft (1957, 039); The Square (Michael Winner, 031)
1958: Death Was a Passenger (Theodore Zichy, 041); Goodnight with Sabrina (030); Mingoloo (Theodore Zichy, 043); Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (David Gladwell, 018); Portrait of a Matador (Theodore Zichy, 041); Skyhook (James Hill, 017)
1959: Beat Girl (Edmond T. Greville, 030); Captured (John Krish, 026); The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (Peter Watkins, 007); Expresso Bongo (Val Guest, 031); Giuseppina (James Hill, 017); Incident (Norman J. Warren, 022); New Town From Old (042); No Place to Hide (Derrick Knight, 008)
1960: The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (Richard Lester, 038); Ten Thousand Talents (Don Levy, 004)
1961: The Forgotten Faces (Peter Watkins, 007); Mr Topaze (Peter Sellers, 038); Stranger in the City (Robert Hartford-Davis, 040); A Sunday in September (James Hill, 008)
1962: Lunch Hour (James Hill, 017); The Party (R.A. Ostwald, 011); The Pit (Edward Abraham, 028); Pub (Peter Davis, 002); The Rocking Horse (James Scott, 010)
1963: The Home-Made Car (James Hill, 017); Jack the Ripper with Screaming Lord Sutch (043); The Party's Over (Guy Hamilton, 011); That Kind of Girl (Gerry O'Hara, 008)
1964: Emma (Anthony Perry, 011); The Great Steam Fair (David Gladwell/Derrick Knight, 018); London in the Raw (Arnold Louis Miller, 002); The Meeting (Mamoun Hassan, 010); Time Is (Don Levy, 004); An Untitled Film (David Gladwell, 018)
1965: Carousella (John Irvin, 003); The Pleasure Girls (Gerry O'Hara, 010); Primitive London (Arnold Louis Miller, 003)
1966: Chelsea Bridge Boys (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, 002); Fragment (Norman J. Warren, 022); G.G. Passion (David Bailey, 037); Road to St Tropez (Mike Sarne, 016); Strip (Peter Davis, Staffan Lamm, Don Defina, 002)
1967: Five Films (Don Levy, 004); Herostratus (Don Levy, 004); Her Private Hell (Norman J. Warren, 022); Privilege (Peter Watkins, 007); St Christopher (Barney Platts-Mills, 014); Stranger in the House (Pierre Rouve, 037); You're Human Like the Rest of Them (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1968: The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, Pete Walker, 006); Death May Be Your Santa Claus (Frankie Dymon Jr, 016); Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (Barney Platts-Mills, 013); Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (Clive Donner, 012); Joanna (Mike Sarne, 016); The Judgement of Albion (Robert Wynne-Simmons, 039); Paradigm (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1969: All The Right Noises (Gerry O'Hara, 005); Because That Road is Trodden (Tim King, 012); The Bed-Sitting Room (Richard Lester, 001); Bronco Bullfrog (Barney Platts-Mills, 013); I Start Counting! (David Greene, 042); KH-4 (John Schorstein, 029); Man of Violence (aka Moon, Pete Walker, 006); Twenty-Nine (Brian Cummins, 041); The Unfortunates (B.S. Johnson, 025); Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1970: The Body Beneath (Andy Milligan, 023); Deep End (Jerzy Skolimowski, 019); Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (Joe Gannon, 039); Legend of the Witches (Malcolm Leigh, 039); March! (B.S. Johnson, 025); Mirror (John Schorstein, 029); Nightbirds (Andy Milligan, 023); Permissive (Lindsay Shonteff, 009); Private Road (Barney Platts-Mills, 014); Unfair! (B.S. Johnson, 025)
1971: The Anatomy of a Pin-up (David Cohen, 022); Bread (Stanley Long, 009); B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (B.S. Johnson, 025); Duffer (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 015); Glasgow 1980 (Oscar Marzaroli, 029); The Insomniac (Rodney Giesler, 027); Poem (B.S. Johnson, 025); Secret Rites (Derek Ford, 039); Stevenage (Gordon Ruttan, 012)
1972: Islands of the West (Bill Forsyth, 029); Not Counting the Savages (B.S. Johnson, 025); Psychomania (Don Sharp, 033); The Spy's Wife (Gerry O'Hara, 005)
1973: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (Graham Jones, Jon Astley, 009); Don't Be Like Brenda (W. Hugh Baddeley, 042)
Sewing Machine (John Krish, 026); The Sex Victims (Derek Robbins, 041)
1974: Fat Man on a Beach (B.S. Johnson, 025); The Last Chapter (David Tringham, 014); Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (Stuart Cooper, 020); Put Yourself in My Place (Francine Winham, 020); Searching (John Krish, 026); Symptoms (José Ramon Larraz, 32)
1975: The Moon Over the Alley (Joseph Despins, William Dumaresq, 015); Requiem for a Village (David Gladwell, 018); Seven Green Bottles (Eric Marquis, 013)
1976: Careless Love (Francine Winham, 019); The Face of Darkness (Ian F.H. Lloyd, 043); H.M.P. (John Krish, 026)
1977: The Black Panther (Ian Merrick, 024); The Contraption (James Dearden, 020); The Finishing Line (John Krish, 026); Stepping Out (Saxon Logan, 027)
1978: The Lake (Lindsey C. Vickers, 044); Schalcken the Painter (Leslie Megahey, 028)
1979: The Dumb Waiter (Robert Bierman, 043); Repeater (Christopher Monger, 021); That Sinking Feeling (Bill Forsyth, 029); Working Surface (Saxon Logan, 027)
1980: Danger On Dartmoor (David Eady, 042); The Errand (Nigel Finch, 041)
1981: The Appointment (Lindsey C. Vickers, 044)
The Pledge (Digby Rumsey, 028); Recluse (Bob Bentley, 024); Voice Over (Christopher Monger, 021)
1985: Hangman (David Evans, 043); Sleepwalker (Saxon Logan, 027)
1986: The Mark of Lilith (Bruna Fionda, Polly Biswas Gladwin, Zachary Nataf, 1986, 043)
Directors
Edward Abraham: The Pit (1962, 028)
John Astley: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (1973, 009)
W. Hugh Baddeley: Don't Be Like Brenda (1973, 042)
David Bailey: G.G. Passion (1966, 037)
Joy Batchelor: Charley in New Town (1948, 042)
Bob Bentley: Recluse (1981, 024)
Robert Bierman: The Dumb Waiter (1979, 043)
Polly Biswas Gladwin: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
David Cohen: The Anatomy of a Pin-up (1971, 022)
Stuart Cooper: Little Malcolm and his Struggle Against the Eunuchs (1974, 020)
Brian Cummins: Twenty-Nine (1969, 041)
Peter Davis: Pub (1962, 002); Chelsea Bridge Boys (1966, 002); Strip (1966, 002)
James Dearden: The Contraption (1977, 020)
Don Defina: Strip (1966, 002)
Joseph Despins: Duffer (1975, 015); The Moon Over the Alley (1975, 015)
Clive Donner: Here We Go Round the Mulberry Bush (1968, 012)
William Dumaresq: Duffer (1975, 015); The Moon Over the Alley (1975, 015)
Frankie Dymon, Jr.: Death May Be Your Santa Claus (1968, 016)
David Eady: Danger On Dartmoor (1980, 042)
John Eldridge: New Towns for Old (1942, 042)
David Evans: Hangman (1985, 043)
Nigel Finch: The Errand (1980, 041)
Bruna Fionda: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
John Fitchen: Cross-Roads (1955, 030)
Derek Ford: Secret Rites (1971, 039)
Bill Forsyth: Islands of the West (1972, 029); That Sinking Feeling (1979, 029)
Peter Le Neve Foster: The Witch's Fiddle (1924, 039)
Joe Gannon: Getting It Straight in Notting Hill Gate (1970, 039)
Rodney Giesler: The Insomniac (1971, 027)
Lewis Gilbert: The Ten Year Plan (1945, 040); Cosh Boy (1953, 040); Johnny on the Run (1953, 040); Harmony Lane (1954, 040)
Anthony Gilkison: Lock Your Door (1949, 041); The Reformation of St. Jules (1949, 041)
John Gilling: Escape From Broadmoor (1948, 043)
David Gladwell: A Summer Discord (1955, 018); Miss Thompson Goes Shopping (1958, 018); The Great Steam Fair (1964, 018); An Untitled Film (1964, 018); Requiem for a Village (1975, 018)
David Greene: I Start Counting! (1969, 042)
Edmond T. Greville: Beat Girl (1959, 030)
Val Guest: Expresso Bongo (1959, 031)
Ronald Haines: Quiz-Crime No. 1 (1943, 043); Quiz-Crime No. 2 (1944, 043)
John Halas: Charley in New Town (1948, 042)
Guy Hamilton: The Party's Over (1963, 011)
Robert Hartford-Davis: Stranger in the City (1961, 040)
Mamoun Hassan: The Meeting (1964, 010)
James Hill: Skyhook (1958, 017); Giuseppina (1959, 017); A Sunday in September (1961, 008); Lunch Hour (1962, 017); The Home-Made Car (1963, 017)
J.B. Holmes: The People at No.19 (1949, 008)
John Irvin: Carousella (1965, 003)
B.S. Johnson: You're Human Like the Rest of Them (1967, 025); Paradigm (1968, 025); The Unfortunates (1969, 025); Up Yours Too Guillaume Apollinaire! (1969, 025); Unfair! (1970, 025); March! (1970, 025); Poem (1971, 025); B.S. Johnson on Dr Samuel Johnson (1971, 025); Not Counting the Savages (1972, 025); Fat Man on a Beach (1974, 025);
Graham Jones: 'Ave You Got A Male Assistant Please Miss? (1973, 009)
Tim King: Because That Road is Trodden (1969, 012)
Derrick Knight: No Place to Hide (1959, 008); The Great Steam Fair (1964, 018)
John Krish: Captured (1959, 026); Sewing Machine (1973, 026); Searching (1974, 026); H.M.P. (1976, 026); The Finishing Line (1977, 026)
Staffan Lamm: Chelsea Bridge Boys (1966, 002); Strip (1966, 002)
José Ramon Larraz: Symptoms (1974, 32)
Malcolm Leigh: Legend of the Witches (1970, 039)
Richard Lester: The Bed-Sitting Room (1969, 001); The Running Jumping & Standing Still Film (1960, 038)
Don Levy: Ten Thousand Talents (1960, 004); Time Is (1964, [004); Five Films (1967, 004); Herostratus (1967, 004)
Ian F.H. Lloyd: The Face of Darkness (1976, 043)
Saxon Logan: Stepping Out (1971, 027); Working Surface (1979, 027); Sleepwalker (1985, 027)
Stanley Long: Bread (1971, 009)
Eric Marquis: Seven Green Bottles (1975, 013)
Oscar Marzaroli: Glasgow 1980 (1971, 029)
Leslie Megahey: Schalcken the Painter (1978, 028)
Ian Merrick: The Black Panther (1977, 024)
Arnold Louis Miller: London in the Raw (1964, 002); Primitive London (1965, 003)
Andy Milligan: The Body Beneath (1970, 023); Nightbirds (1970, 023)
Christopher Monger: Repeater (1979, 021); Voice Over (1981, 021)
Zachary Nataf: The Mark of Lilith (1986, 043)
Gerry O'Hara: That Kind of Girl (1963, 008); The Pleasure Girls (1965, 010); All The Right Noises (1969, 005); The Spy's Wife (1972, 005)
R.A. Ostwald: The Party (1962, 011)
Anthony Perry: Emma (1964, 011)
Barney Platts-Mills: St Christopher (1967, 014); Everybody's an Actor, Shakespeare Said (1968, 013); Bronco Bullfrog (1969, 013); Private Road (1970, 014)
Norman Prouting: Youth Club (1954, 031)
Derek Robbins: The Sex Victims (1973, 041)
Pierre Rouve: Stranger in the House (1967, 037)
Digby Rumsey: The Pledge (1981, 028)
Gordon Ruttan: Stevenage (1971, 012)
Mike Sarne: Road to St Tropez (1966, 016); Joanna (1968, 016)
John Schorstein: KH-4 (1969, 029); Mirror (1970, 029)
James Scott: The Rocking Horse (1962, 010)
Peter Sellers: Mr Topaze (1961, 038)
Don Sharp: Psychomania (1972, 033)
Lindsay Shonteff: Permissive (1970, 009)
Jerzy Skolimowski: Deep End (1970, 019)
David Tringham: The Last Chapter (1974, 014)
Lindsey C. Vickers: The Appointment (1981, 044); The Lake (1978, 041/044)
Pete Walker: The Big Switch (aka Strip Poker, 1968, 006); Man of Violence (aka Moon, 1969, 006)
Norman J. Warren: Incident (1959, 022); Fragment (1966, 022); Her Private Hell (1967, 022)
Peter Watkins: The Diary of an Unknown Soldier (1959, 007); The Forgotten Faces (1961, 007); Privilege (1967, 007)
J.B. Williams: The Tell-Tale Heart (1953, 041)
Francine Winham: Put Yourself in My Place (1974, 020); Careless Love (1976, 019)
Michael Winner: The Square (1957, 031)
Robert Wynne-Simmons: The Judgement of Albion (1968, 039)
Theodore Zichy: Death Was a Passenger (1958, 041); Mingoloo (1958, 043); Portrait of a Matador (1958, 041)
plus archival interviews with:
John Boulting (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])
Al Burnett (night club owner, 003)
Peter Cook (001)
Robert Hartford-Davis (008)
Olivia Hussey/Leonard Whiting (005)
Richard Lester (001)
Don Levy (018)
Joan Littlewood (013)
Stuart McCabe (strip club manager, 003)
Spike Milligan (001)
Peter Sellers (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])
'Shirley' (stripper, 003)
Maurice Woodruff (url=https://www.criterionforum.org/forum/vi ... 5&p=652335]038[/url])